IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Monmouth College Midwest Indoor Invitational
January 18th 2020 Monmouth, Illinois, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Jan 20th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Monmouth College Midwest Indoor Invitational
Jan 23rd 2018, 9:57pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Invited groups
2018
Monmouth College Midwest Indoor Invitational
2018 Results - Monmouth College Midwest Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 23rd 2018, 9:57pm
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Michael Johnson
7.00a
PR
Augustana (IL)
2.
Sr
Travon Aldridge
7.12a
PR
Augustana (IL)
3.
So
Tyson Morrison
7.17a
PR
Loras
4.
So
Stone Darrow
7.20a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
5.
Fr
Noah Patterson
7.21a
Augustana (IL)
6.
Fr
Chandler Diehl
7.24a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
7.
So
Patrick Mikel
7.25a
PR
Loras
8.
So
Whitaker Siaw
7.27a
Augustana (IL)
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Michael Johnson
7.01a
Augustana (IL)
2.
Sr
Travon Aldridge
7.16a
Augustana (IL)
3.
Fr
Noah Patterson
7.20a
PR
Augustana (IL)
4.
So
Tyson Morrison
7.21a
Loras
5.
So
Stone Darrow
7.23a
Monmouth (IL)
6.
So
Whitaker Siaw
7.26a
PR
Augustana (IL)
7.
Fr
Chandler Diehl
7.27a
Monmouth (IL)
8.
So
Patrick Mikel
7.27a
Loras
9.
Fr
Jackson Allen
7.28a
PR
Millikin University
10.
So
Jacob Beaton
7.31a
SR
Loras
11.
So
Lucas Sondgeroth
7.31a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
12.
Fr
La'Melvin Russell
7.34a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
13.
Fr
Peter Kilburg
7.36a
PR
Loras
14.
Fr
Bradley Kohler
7.38a
PR
Augustana (IL)
15.
Fr
Doyle Carroll
7.39a
PR
Loras
16.
So
Jake Bisco
7.40a
SR
Carroll (WI)
17.
Sr
Alec Lidinsky
7.44a
SR
Augustana (IL)
18.
Sr
Bemajedareki Williams
7.45a
Millikin University
19.
Jr
Evan Gradoville
7.47a
PR
Loras
20.
Jr
Anakin Hall
7.53a
PR
Loras
21.
So
Noah Smith
7.54a
SR
Loras
22.
So
Marcus Prince
7.54a
PR
Augustana (IL)
23.
Fr
AJ Mimlitz
7.56a
PR
Augustana (IL)
24.
Jr
Logan Enstrom
7.58a
SR
Augustana (IL)
25.
So
Alex Johnson
7.59a
SR
Millikin University
26.
Jr
Tyler Burns
7.61a
PR
Augustana (IL)
27.
Fr
Bernard Wilson
7.64a
Millikin University
28.
Fr
Nick Metrou
7.65a
PR
Augustana (IL)
29.
Fr
Aidyn Dodds
7.78a
PR
Loras
30.
Fr
Sam Guyton-Evans
7.89a
PR
Loras
31.
Fr
Jaylen Scott
8.03a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
32.
Fr
Sean Sheehan
8.05a
PR
Augustana (IL)
33.
Fr
Alexander Baker
8.54a
PR
Knox
Fr
Connor McGing
FS
Augustana (IL)
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Patrick Mikel
22.61a
PR
Loras
2.
Jr
Michael Johnson
23.07a
PR
Augustana (IL)
3.
So
Tyson Morrison
23.10a
PR
Loras
4.
Jr
Malik Hamilton
23.19a
PR
Knox
5.
Fr
Chandler Diehl
23.32a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
6.
So
Lucas Sondgeroth
23.63a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
7.
Fr
Raphael Adeyemi
23.89a
PR
Knox
8.
Fr
Hunter Lee
23.94a
Knox
9.
So
Noah Smith
23.99a
Loras
10.
Fr
Aaron Kurth
24.01a
Carroll (WI)
11.
Sr
Donnye Sommerville
24.14a
Knox
12.
Sr
Alec Lidinsky
24.22a
SR
Augustana (IL)
13.
So
Alex Johnson
24.37a
PR
Millikin University
14.
Fr
Drake Nikolai
24.42a
PR
Carroll (WI)
15.
Fr
La'Melvin Russell
24.71a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
16.
So
Marcus Prince
24.84a
PR
Augustana (IL)
17.
Fr
Nick Metrou
25.13a
PR
Augustana (IL)
18.
Fr
Connor McGing
25.15a
PR
Augustana (IL)
19.
Fr
Bernard Wilson
25.31a
Millikin University
20.
Fr
Tyshaun Straw
25.42a
PR
Knox
21.
Fr
Sam Guyton-Evans
26.08a
Loras
22.
Fr
Sean Sheehan
26.12a
PR
Augustana (IL)
23.
Fr
Jaylen Scott
27.24a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
24.
Fr
Alexander Baker
27.61a
PR
Knox
25.
Fr
Quintin Adler
33.79a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
300 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jeffery Swanson
35.46a
PR
Augustana (IL)
2.
Sr
Kyle Hucker
35.63a
PR
Augustana (IL)
3.
Sr
Alex LaMendola
36.08a
PR
Augustana (IL)
4.
Jr
Clayton Sommers
36.56a
PR
Augustana (IL)
5.
Fr
Jackson Allen
36.84a
PR
Millikin University
6.
So
Ethan Meyer
37.15a
PR
Millikin University
7.
Jr
Anakin Hall
37.44a
PR
Loras
8.
Sr
Bemajedareki Williams
38.27a
PR
Millikin University
9.
Fr
Zach Kingston
39.13a
PR
Millikin University
10.
Fr
Nash Reicks
39.29a
PR
Loras
11.
So
Nic Cervantes
39.47a
PR
Augustana (IL)
12.
Jr
Bryent Van De Wostine
39.72a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
13.
Fr
Aidyn Dodds
40.63a
PR
Loras
14.
Jr
Luis Vasquez
40.75a
PR
Millikin University
15.
So
Isaiah Hopp
41.30a
PR
Loras
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Austin Wheeler
51.33a
PR
Augustana (IL)
2.
So
Shamari Scott
51.40a
SR
Loras
3.
Jr
Evan Gradoville
51.57a
PR
Loras
4.
Jr
Malik Hamilton
52.40a
PR
Knox
5.
So
Stone Darrow
52.95a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
6.
Fr
Zach Vancil
53.33a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
7.
Fr
Alex Cutright
53.66a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
8.
Sr
Donnye Sommerville
53.94a
SR
Knox
9.
Fr
Hunter Lee
54.08a
Knox
10.
So
Joseph Auger
54.43a
SR
Knox
11.
So
Josh Gross
55.22a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
12.
Fr
Raphael Adeyemi
56.54a
Knox
13.
Jr
Luis Vasquez
56.56a
Millikin University
14.
Fr
Tyshaun Straw
57.71a
PR
Knox
15.
Sr
James Egan
59.50a
PR
Knox
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kylian Lally
1:23.62a
SR
Loras
2.
So
Nick Harvey
1:24.26a
PR
Augustana (IL)
3.
Jr
Nathan Ambrose
1:25.91a
PR
Augustana (IL)
4.
Fr
Kade Lobdell
1:27.13a
PR
Millikin University
5.
Fr
TJ Weglarz
1:27.17a
PR
Millikin University
6.
Jr
Marc Lidinsky
1:28.28a
PR
Augustana (IL)
7.
Jr
Bryent Van De Wostine
1:31.62a
SR
Monmouth (IL)
8.
Fr
Dylan Kropp
1:34.01a
PR
Augustana (IL)
9.
Sr
Jacob Barr
1:34.24a
SR
Augustana (IL)
10.
Sr
Samuel Edeker
1:36.04a
PR
Loras
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Grant Marton
1:56.01a
SR
Carroll (WI)
2.
Fr
Zach Benes
1:58.71a
PR
Carroll (WI)
3.
Fr
Joey Davies
1:59.27a
PR
Millikin University
4.
Jr
Tate Heiple
1:59.40a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
5.
Fr
Arthur Santoro
2:02.41a
PR
Knox
6.
Jr
Zachary Barnes
2:02.50a
SR
Knox
7.
Fr
Conor Otting
2:02.56a
PR
Loras
8.
Jr
Jack Carroll
2:03.89a
SR
Loras
9.
Fr
Stein Glastra
2:05.48a
PR
Augustana (IL)
10.
Jr
Tyler Bland
2:05.58a
SR
Monmouth (IL)
11.
Jr
Anthony Kemp
2:07.64a
Loras
12.
Fr
GRiffin Morrill
2:07.77a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
13.
Sr
Matt Gagen
2:08.22a
PR
Loras
14.
Fr
Eman Rivera
2:11.15a
PR
Loras
15.
Jr
Kristian Carroll
2:11.24a
SR
Augustana (IL)
16.
Jr
Jake Till
2:12.53a
SR
Loras
17.
Jr
Jonathan Rico
2:12.71a
SR
Knox
18.
Fr
Matt Ryan
2:15.43a
PR
Loras
19.
Fr
Mitchell Roedel
2:17.15a
PR
Augustana (IL)
20.
So
Max Ross
2:19.65a
SR
Loras
21.
Fr
Billy O'Connor
2:22.39a
PR
Augustana (IL)
22.
Fr
Ryan Rogers
2:25.75a
PR
Loras
23.
Sr
James Egan
2:26.16a
Knox
24.
So
Kyle Hall
2:27.98a
PR
Loras
25.
So
Hunter Todd
2:35.47a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brandon Wilkerson
4:28.07a
SR
Augustana (IL)
2.
Fr
Josh Teets
4:29.28a
PR
Augustana (IL)
3.
So
Cole Conklin-Little
4:30.52a
PR
Loras
4.
Sr
Kevin Claus
4:32.53a
SR
Augustana (IL)
5.
Sr
Matt Gagen
4:35.90a
SR
Loras
6.
So
Justin Verlinden
4:36.64a
PR
Augustana (IL)
7.
Fr
Kyle Adams
4:38.52a
PR
Carroll (WI)
8.
Fr
Sawyer Swearingen
4:46.76a
PR
Augustana (IL)
9.
Fr
Tyler Madoche
4:46.85a
PR
Carroll (WI)
10.
So
Tanner Heiple
4:46.92a
SR
Monmouth (IL)
11.
So
Tommy O'Brien
4:49.42a
PR
Millikin University
12.
So
Jake Jansen
4:49.53a
PR
Loras
13.
Fr
Sammy Biddle
4:49.87a
PR
Millikin University
14.
So
Cameron Shotton
4:52.84a
PR
Augustana (IL)
15.
Fr
Nathan Vail
4:53.83a
PR
Loras
16.
Sr
Tristan Bennis
4:55.42a
SR
Augustana (IL)
17.
Jr
Brandon Allsop
4:55.98a
SR
Monmouth (IL)
18.
So
Mike Bersell
4:57.98a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
19.
Sr
Joseph Teresi
4:59.03a
SR
Augustana (IL)
20.
Jr
Jonathan Rico
5:01.64a
SR
Knox
21.
Fr
Luke Russo
5:03.14a
PR
Millikin University
22.
Fr
Matt Ryan
5:07.18a
PR
Loras
23.
Fr
Alexander Binegar
5:09.46a
PR
Augustana (IL)
24.
So
Samuel Hernandez
5:10.57a
Knox
25.
Sr
Ben Hosto
5:11.29a
Knox
26.
So
Ehren Braun
5:14.52a
SR
Augustana (IL)
27.
So
Hunter Todd
5:48.55a
SR
Monmouth (IL)
28.
Fr
Jelani Givens
6:38.47a
PR
Knox
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brandon Wilkerson
8:57.12a
SR
Augustana (IL)
2.
Sr
Cooper Pauley
9:04.60a
SR
Monmouth (IL)
3.
Sr
Kevin Claus
9:12.38a
SR
Augustana (IL)
4.
Jr
Rob Williams
9:16.27a
SR
Augustana (IL)
5.
Fr
Will Powell
9:25.34a
Millikin University
6.
So
Tyler Havens
9:28.21a
SR
Loras
7.
Sr
Mark Lundine
9:44.22a
SR
Augustana (IL)
8.
Fr
Taijhan Nelson
9:46.35a
PR
Millikin University
9.
Fr
Ricky Esparza
9:55.06a
Millikin University
10.
Fr
Brian Maty
9:56.82a
PR
Loras
11.
So
Ryan Murphy
9:57.47a
PR
Loras
12.
Fr
Jacob Sanchez
10:06.42a
PR
Augustana (IL)
13.
Jr
Michael Cervantes
10:16.11a
PR
Loras
14.
Fr
Blake Batzko
10:17.65a
PR
Carroll (WI)
15.
So
Mike Bersell
10:19.95a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
16.
Fr
Justin Villacorta
10:49.57a
Carroll (WI)
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Matthew Contreras
16:28.64a
PR
Augustana (IL)
2.
So
Michael Mankowski
16:45.11a
PR
Augustana (IL)
3.
Fr
Tate Henrikson
17:00.16a
PR
Augustana (IL)
4.
Sr
Peter Franscissan
17:11.71a
PR
Augustana (IL)
5.
Sr
Ben Hosto
17:30.36a
PR
Knox
6.
Fr
Stefan Eagon
18:11.40a
PR
Carroll (WI)
Jr
Adam Loeber
DNF
Carroll (WI)
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Vaughn Gentzler
8.53a
SR
Monmouth (IL)
2.
Payton Holmes
8.54a
Unattached
3.
Fr
Ryan Rogers
8.82a
Loras
4.
Jr
Clayton Sommers
8.83a
Augustana (IL)
5.
Sr
Andrew O'Neill
9.04a
SR
Loras
6.
Fr
Paul Cabrera
9.17a
PR
Augustana (IL)
7.
Jr
Carl O'Connor
9.23a
Monmouth (IL)
8.
Sr
Andrew Adams
9.24a
SR
Augustana (IL)
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Payton Holmes
8.54a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Vaughn Gentzler
8.57a
Monmouth (IL)
3.
Fr
Ryan Rogers
8.74a
PR
Loras
4.
Jr
Clayton Sommers
8.80a
PR
Augustana (IL)
5.
Sr
Andrew O'Neill
9.14a
Loras
6.
Jr
Carl O'Connor
9.22a
SR
Monmouth (IL)
7.
Fr
Paul Cabrera
9.27a
Augustana (IL)
8.
Sr
Andrew Adams
9.34a
Augustana (IL)
9.
Fr
Peyton Couch
9.39a
PR
Augustana (IL)
10.
Fr
Riley Smith
9.43a
PR
Augustana (IL)
11.
So
Nic Cervantes
10.11a
SR
Augustana (IL)
12.
Fr
Daniel Bornstien
10.22a
PR
Augustana (IL)
13.
So
Isaiah Hopp
10.27a
SR
Loras
14.
Fr
Urvaksh Avanthsa
10.76a
PR
Augustana (IL)
4x200 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:32.27a
Monmouth (IL)
2.
Relay Team
1:33.50a
Knox
3.
Relay Team
1:35.45a
Augustana (IL)
4.
Relay Team
1:39.92a
Monmouth (IL)
5.
Relay Team
1:42.04a
Augustana (IL)
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:20.75a
Augustana (IL)
2.
Relay Team
3:21.51a
Loras
3.
Relay Team
3:28.20a
Augustana (IL)
4.
Relay Team
3:29.62a
Knox
5.
Relay Team
3:31.69a
Augustana (IL)
6.
Relay Team
3:32.44a
Loras
7.
Relay Team
3:34.09a
Carroll (WI)
8.
Relay Team
3:35.06a
Millikin University
9.
Relay Team
3:36.41a
Monmouth (IL)
10.
Relay Team
3:37.47a
Loras
11.
Relay Team
3:41.55a
Monmouth (IL)
12.
Relay Team
3:43.40a
Augustana (IL)
13.
Relay Team
3:44.69a
Augustana (IL)
14.
Relay Team
3:44.82a
Monmouth (IL)
15.
Relay Team
3:45.41a
Loras
16.
Relay Team
3:47.46a
Millikin University
17.
Relay Team
3:53.08a
Carroll (WI)
18.
Relay Team
3:55.82a
Augustana (IL)
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:56.80a
Millikin University
2.
Relay Team
11:35.34a
Loras
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
John Hintz
15.40m
PR
Monmouth (IL)
2.
Sr
Keith Jr. King
15.22m
SR
Augustana (IL)
3.
Sr
Kevin Barbian
14.97m
SR
Augustana (IL)
4.
Jr
Jake Berg
14.46m
PR
Loras
5.
Jr
Garrett Hammond
14.36m
PR
Loras
6.
So
Joe Krall
14.20m
PR
Monmouth (IL)
7.
Fr
Drew Thaxton
13.33m
PR
Monmouth (IL)
8.
Sr
Ben Stillwell
13.26m
SR
Monmouth (IL)
9.
Sr
Ryan McDonald
12.99m
SR
Millikin University
10.
Jr
Andrew Manikham
12.21m
SR
Carroll (WI)
11.
So
Ian Davies
11.90m
PR
Carroll (WI)
12.
So
Paul Tyler
11.20m
Knox
13.
Fr
Zac Couture
11.07m
PR
Loras
14.
Fr
Hunter Rowray
10.75m
Loras
15.
Sr
Joe Bellafiore
10.74m
SR
Augustana (IL)
16.
Jr
Mario Whitley
10.15m
Knox
17.
Fr
Connor McClelland
10.13m
PR
Knox
18.
So
Dalton Long
10.12m
SR
Millikin University
19.
Jr
Robert Kirk
9.94m
PR
Millikin University
20.
So
Luke Dietzen
9.44m
SR
Carroll (WI)
21.
Fr
Corey Mcknight
9.36m
PR
Knox
22.
Fr
Jack Roche
8.65m
PR
Augustana (IL)
Jr
John Meskimen
FOUL
Loras
Sr
Ethan Ehlers
FOUL
Augustana (IL)
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
David Lembke
1.94m
SR
Carroll (WI)
2.
So
Quintin Durov
1.89m
Loras
3.
Fr
Ryan Thornton
1.89m
PR
Augustana (IL)
4.
Jr
Gage Sears
1.84m
SR
Augustana (IL)
5.
Fr
Sean Sheehan
1.74m
PR
Augustana (IL)
5.
Jr
Tyler Burns
1.74m
SR
Augustana (IL)
7.
Fr
Emanuel Bada
1.74m
PR
Augustana (IL)
8.
Fr
Seth Andersen
1.74m
PR
Monmouth (IL)
9.
Fr
Jaron Jackson
1.74m
PR
Monmouth (IL)
10.
Fr
Alex Cutright
1.69m
PR
Monmouth (IL)
11.
Fr
Urvaksh Avanthsa
1.69m
PR
Augustana (IL)
12.
So
Jimmy Lei
1.69m
PR
Carroll (WI)
13.
Fr
Peyton Couch
1.65m
PR
Augustana (IL)
So
Chandler Claude
NH
Monmouth (IL)
Jr
Darius Stone
NH
Monmouth (IL)
Fr
Zach Kingston
NH
Millikin University
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Dan Evers
5.25m
PR
Monmouth (IL)
2.
So
Sebastian Smith
3.65m
SR
Millikin University
3.
Fr
Ryan Rogers
3.50m
PR
Loras
Fr
AJ Peterson
NH
Carroll (WI)
Sr
Hunter Dunlap
NH
Loras
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
James Wilson
7.11m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Colby Rattenborg
6.66m
Loras
3.
Fr
Doyle Carroll
6.22m
PR
Loras
4.
Sr
Evan Murphy
6.13m
SR
Augustana (IL)
5.
Fr
Seth Andersen
6.06m
PR
Monmouth (IL)
6.
Fr
Ryan Rogers
5.97m
Loras
7.
Sr
Andrew Adams
5.93m
SR
Augustana (IL)
8.
Fr
Peyton Couch
5.85m
PR
Augustana (IL)
9.
Fr
Alex Cutright
5.79m
PR
Monmouth (IL)
10.
So
Brandon Keleher
5.74m
SR
Augustana (IL)
11.
Fr
Jaron Jackson
5.64m
PR
Monmouth (IL)
12.
Fr
Mason Wright
5.61m
PR
Augustana (IL)
13.
Fr
Maxx Carpenter
5.56m
PR
Augustana (IL)
14.
So
Josh Gross
5.54m
SR
Monmouth (IL)
15.
Fr
Urvaksh Avanthsa
5.52m
PR
Augustana (IL)
16.
So
Alex Johnson
5.24m
PR
Millikin University
17.
So
Sebastian Smith
5.16m
Millikin University
18.
Jr
Austin Harter
5.10m
PR
Carroll (WI)
Sr
Dan Evers
FOUL
Monmouth (IL)
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Travon Aldridge
13.98m
PR
Augustana (IL)
2.
Sr
Evan Murphy
13.69m
SR
Augustana (IL)
3.
So
Ethan Meyer
13.22m
SR
Millikin University
4.
Sr
Colby Rattenborg
13.21m
SR
Loras
5.
Fr
Mason Wright
13.14m
PR
Augustana (IL)
6.
Fr
Seth Andersen
12.70m
PR
Monmouth (IL)
7.
So
David Lembke
12.69m
SR
Carroll (WI)
8.
Fr
Peter Kilburg
12.48m
PR
Loras
9.
Fr
Clayton Schulenberg
12.12m
PR
Monmouth (IL)
10.
So
Jimmy Lei
11.50m
PR
Carroll (WI)
11.
Sr
Chris Ball
11.43m
Loras
12.
Fr
Maxx Carpenter
11.25m
PR
Augustana (IL)
13.
Fr
Austin Pfau
8.60m
PR
Monmouth (IL)
Jr
Darius Stone
FOUL
Monmouth (IL)
So
Chandler Claude
FOUL
Monmouth (IL)
So
Brandon Keleher
FOUL
Augustana (IL)
Fr
Montrell Davis
FOUL
Monmouth (IL)
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Cody Wheeler
17.84m
PR
Augustana (IL)
2.
Jr
Garrett Hammond
16.81m
PR
Loras
3.
Jr
Jake Berg
15.95m
Loras
4.
So
Joe Krall
15.90m
PR
Monmouth (IL)
5.
Jr
John Meskimen
15.46m
PR
Loras
6.
Sr
Kevin Barbian
14.54m
SR
Augustana (IL)
7.
Jr
Andrew Manikham
14.38m
PR
Carroll (WI)
8.
Sr
Ryan McDonald
13.97m
SR
Millikin University
9.
Sr
Ben Stillwell
13.78m
SR
Monmouth (IL)
10.
Fr
Drew Thaxton
13.13m
PR
Monmouth (IL)
11.
So
Nick Young
13.05m
Loras
12.
So
Ian Davies
12.46m
PR
Carroll (WI)
13.
Sr
Joe Bellafiore
12.11m
SR
Augustana (IL)
14.
Jr
Carter Knupp
11.58m
Loras
15.
So
Dalton Long
11.55m
PR
Millikin University
16.
So
Paul Tyler
11.04m
Knox
17.
So
Luke Dietzen
10.70m
PR
Carroll (WI)
18.
Jr
Mario Whitley
10.27m
Knox
19.
Sr
Keneniah Saunders
10.07m
PR
Augustana (IL)
20.
Fr
Hunter Rowray
9.67m
Loras
21.
Fr
Jack Roche
9.55m
PR
Augustana (IL)
Fr
Connor McClelland
FOUL
Knox
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Gabrielle Noland
7.95a
SR
Loras
2.
So
Terrianna Black
8.12a
Loras
3.
Sr
Alyssa Simon
8.13a
PR
Loras
4.
So
Isabella Newingham
8.17a
SR
Millikin University
5.
Jr
Valarie Varanese
8.17a
Knox
6.
Jr
Cynthia Myers
8.24a
SR
Monmouth (IL)
7.
Fr
Maddie Meyer
8.57a
Millikin University
8.
Sr
Rachel Kilburg
8.59a
Loras
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Gabrielle Noland
7.97a
Loras
2.
So
Terrianna Black
8.11a
PR
Loras
3.
Jr
Valarie Varanese
8.15a
SR
Knox
4.
Sr
Alyssa Simon
8.18a
Loras
5.
So
Isabella Newingham
8.26a
Millikin University
6.
Jr
Cynthia Myers
8.33a
Monmouth (IL)
7.
Sr
Rachel Kilburg
8.41a
PR
Loras
8.
Fr
Maddie Meyer
8.45a
PR
Millikin University
9.
Jr
Kate Loomis
8.48a
PR
Carroll (WI)
10.
So
Sydney Beach
8.56a
PR
Loras
11.
Fr
Casie Pierce
8.56a
Millikin University
12.
Fr
Bailey Vance
8.58a
PR
Loras
13.
Sr
Devin Hasson
8.65a
PR
Loras
14.
Jr
Shae Wright
8.73a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
15.
Fr
Jamiya Johnson
8.78a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
16.
Fr
Cat Tarpeh
8.89a
PR
Millikin University
17.
Jr
Clarice Martin
9.00a
SR
Loras
18.
So
Savannah Burmeister
9.78a
Carroll (WI)
19.
Jr
Kiana Arango
10.14a
PR
Knox
20.
So
Maddie Byrne
10.63a
PR
Knox
21.
Fr
Marissa Akers
10.80a
PR
Knox
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Gabrielle Noland
25.97a
Loras
2.
Sr
Alyssa Simon
26.52a
PR
Loras
3.
Jr
Bella Solis
27.03a
PR
Loras
4.
Sr
Raissa Spencer
27.05a
SR
Carroll (WI)
5.
Jr
Cynthia Myers
27.32a
SR
Monmouth (IL)
6.
Sr
Rachel Kilburg
27.47a
SR
Loras
7.
Fr
Rebekah Alexandere
27.74a
PR
Knox
8.
So
Sydney Beach
27.93a
Loras
9.
Jr
Valarie Varanese
28.17a
SR
Knox
10.
Fr
Casie Pierce
28.65a
PR
Millikin University
11.
So
Vanessa Caldwell
28.69a
SR
Monmouth (IL)
12.
Fr
Neve Kronhelm
29.29a
PR
Carroll (WI)
13.
Fr
Josie Eberle
29.48a
Carroll (WI)
14.
Jr
Clarice Martin
29.86a
SR
Loras
15.
Fr
Jamiya Johnson
30.01a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
16.
So
Michaela Kowalewski
30.27a
SR
Knox
17.
Jr
Shae Wright
30.61a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
18.
Jr
Jessica Salinas
31.21a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
19.
Sr
Caroline Hickey
32.14a
Knox
20.
Fr
Marissa Akers
36.70a
PR
Knox
21.
So
Maddie Byrne
38.88a
PR
Knox
300 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Erin Lukens
42.26a
PR
Millikin University
2.
Fr
Mackenzie Dixon
43.10a
PR
Millikin University
3.
Jr
Celia Da Silva
48.60a
SR
Loras
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Rebekah Alexandere
1:04.40a
PR
Knox
2.
Sr
Isabella Kosier
1:04.60a
SR
Monmouth (IL)
3.
Fr
Valerie Herbst
1:12.45a
PR
Loras
4.
Jr
Farzana Ahmed
1:16.57a
PR
Knox
5.
Sr
Caroline Hickey
1:17.34a
Knox
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Mackenzie Dixon
1:40.69a
PR
Millikin University
2.
So
Natalie Krol
1:46.91a
PR
Millikin University
3.
Fr
Victoria Myers
1:52.83a
PR
Millikin University
4.
Fr
Kacie Moran
1:56.37a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
5.
So
Elle Drake
2:03.57a
SR
Millikin University
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Joanna Podosek
2:20.76a
SR
Monmouth (IL)
2.
Jr
Molly Walkner
2:33.52a
PR
Loras
3.
Jr
Brooke Dietsche
2:35.01a
SR
Carroll (WI)
4.
Jr
Kate Saulcy
2:35.83a
SR
Monmouth (IL)
5.
Fr
Gillian Card
2:37.02a
PR
Millikin University
6.
Fr
Teagan McKenna
2:37.08a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
7.
Jr
Taylor Schaefers
2:39.96a
SR
Loras
8.
Fr
Kirsten Menke
2:43.58a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
9.
So
Calli Lemke
2:45.02a
SR
Carroll (WI)
10.
Fr
Morgan Minear
2:46.16a
PR
Loras
11.
So
Sarah Mockler
2:47.14a
SR
Loras
12.
Jr
Meaghan Dorsey
2:47.75a
SR
Knox
13.
So
Haylie Lading
2:55.64a
PR
Millikin University
14.
Jr
Farzana Ahmed
3:19.58a
Knox
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Karlee Larson
5:24.43a
PR
Carroll (WI)
2.
Jr
Stephanie Saey
5:27.41a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
3.
So
Emily Kraus
5:39.75a
SR
Carroll (WI)
4.
Fr
Hannah Insko
5:40.44a
PR
Loras
5.
Jr
Liz Venezio
5:46.30a
SR
Loras
6.
Fr
Christa Modrow
5:49.39a
PR
Carroll (WI)
7.
Jr
Megan Reese
5:50.11a
SR
Carroll (WI)
8.
Jr
Meaghan Dorsey
5:52.88a
PR
Knox
9.
Fr
Jenna Berlet
5:57.42a
PR
Carroll (WI)
10.
Fr
Claire Weers
5:59.47a
PR
Millikin University
11.
Fr
Maddie Blaedow
6:06.42a
PR
Carroll (WI)
12.
Sr
Frances Larsen
6:08.78a
PR
Knox
13.
Sr
Rebecca Katz
6:14.58a
SR
Knox
14.
Fr
Jordan Brandt
6:14.96a
PR
Millikin University
15.
Fr
Kailee Remez
6:15.58a
PR
Carroll (WI)
16.
Fr
Brittany Drag
6:39.35a
Carroll (WI)
17.
Fr
Danica Dosmann
6:52.49a
PR
Knox
18.
Fr
McKenzie Meadows
7:05.34a
Knox
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kelly Minear
11:01.31a
SR
Loras
2.
Jr
Caitlyn Allen
11:06.93a
SR
Monmouth (IL)
3.
Fr
Joycelyn VanAntwerp
11:19.95a
PR
Millikin University
4.
So
Molly MacDuff
11:33.00a
PR
Loras
5.
Sr
Kelci Foss
11:33.36a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
6.
Fr
Kristan Brown
11:47.40a
PR
Loras
7.
Fr
Julia Sterr
11:58.14a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
8.
Fr
Courtney Knight
12:02.32a
PR
Loras
9.
Sr
Amy Wollenburg
12:07.45a
SR
Monmouth (IL)
10.
Sr
Frances Larsen
12:12.10a
SR
Knox
11.
Jr
Natalia Bobak
12:22.43a
PR
Monmouth (IL)
12.
Fr
Emma Woelfel
12:27.79a
PR
Loras
13.
Fr
Danica Dosmann
13:24.73a
PR
Knox
14.
Fr
McKenzie Meadows
14:42.16a
Knox
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Clare Swietlik
19:25.46a
SR
Carroll (WI)
2.
Sr
Rebecca Katz
21:37.30a
SR
Knox
3.
Sr
Abby Carncross
22:46.58a
SR
Carroll (WI)
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Karah Polk
9.39a
PR
Knox
2.
Jr
Bella Solis
9.42a
PR
Loras
3.
Fr
Bailey Vance
9.77a
Loras
4.
So
Michaela Kowalewski
9.98a
Knox
5.
Sr
Devin Hasson
10.35a
SR
Loras
6.
Jr
Taylor Schaefers
10.52a
Loras
7.
Fr
Cassie Meyer
11.43a
Millikin University
8.
Sr
Marissa Wendtland
19.75a
Carroll (WI)
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Karah Polk
9.47a
Knox
2.
Jr
Bella Solis
9.58a
Loras
3.
Sr
Marissa Wendtland
9.61a
SR
Carroll (WI)
4.
Fr
Bailey Vance
9.73a
PR
Loras
5.
So
Michaela Kowalewski
9.96a
SR
Knox
6.
Jr
Taylor Schaefers
10.14a
PR
Loras
7.
Fr
Cassie Meyer
10.16a
Millikin University
8.
Sr
Devin Hasson
10.74a
Loras
9.
Jr
Celia Da Silva
11.12a
PR
Loras
10.
Sr
Jessie Hartwig
11.14a
PR
Carroll (WI)
11.
So
Vanessa Caldwell
11.28a
SR
Monmouth (IL)
12.
Fr
Hayley Bartlein
11.49a
PR
Carroll (WI)
4x200 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:49.58a
Monmouth (IL)
2.
Relay Team
1:50.84a
Millikin University
3.
Relay Team
1:51.93a
Knox
Relay Team
DNF
Monmouth (IL)
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:03.64a
Loras
2.
Relay Team
4:21.15a
Millikin University
3.
Relay Team
4:24.77a
Loras
4.
Relay Team
4:26.35a
Carroll (WI)
5.
Relay Team
4:27.46a
Monmouth (IL)
6.
Relay Team
4:28.67a
Carroll (WI)
7.
Relay Team
4:37.84a
Carroll (WI)
8.
Relay Team
5:06.34a
Carroll (WI)
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lilly Mendez
11.97m
SR
Monmouth (IL)
2.
So
Erika Dunnam
10.99m
SR
Carroll (WI)
3.
Fr
Hannah McVey
10.98m
PR
Monmouth (IL)
4.
Fr
Kayla Weatherly
10.95m
PR
Loras
4.
Fr
Leigha Sebben
10.95m
PR
Monmouth (IL)
6.
Jr
Alexis Obermeyer
10.92m
PR
Millikin University
6.
Fr
Megan Gronau
10.92m
Loras
8.
So
Tori Reinders
9.92m
Carroll (WI)
9.
So
Courtney Tangney
9.80m
PR
Carroll (WI)
10.
Jr
Alice Lee
9.70m
SR
Knox
11.
Fr
Anna Gambol
8.82m
PR
Millikin University
12.
Sr
Jessie Hartwig
8.57m
SR
Carroll (WI)
13.
Fr
Allie Winter
8.50m
PR
Carroll (WI)
14.
Fr
Stephanie Oliver
8.39m
PR
Millikin University
15.
So
Sierra Fischer
7.77m
SR
Carroll (WI)
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Bella Solis
1.64m
Loras
2.
Sr
Madi Schulenberg
1.54m
SR
Monmouth (IL)
3.
So
Aleeka Gentzler
1.44m
SR
Monmouth (IL)
4.
Sr
Darice Brooks
1.44m
SR
Monmouth (IL)
5.
Jr
Taylor Schaefers
1.39m
SR
Loras
6.
So
Michelle Budden
1.39m
Loras
7.
Fr
Josie Welker
1.34m
PR
Monmouth (IL)
Fr
Hayley Bartlein
NH
Carroll (WI)
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Taylor Dooley
2.89m
Loras
2.
Fr
Josie Eberle
2.44m
Carroll (WI)
3.
Jr
Libby Glabe
2.29m
SR
Carroll (WI)
4.
Fr
Katherine Hayes
1.83m
PR
Monmouth (IL)
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Elyse Acompanado
5.27m
Loras
2.
So
Terrianna Black
5.20m
Loras
3.
Sr
Sarah Schoel
4.90m
SR
Loras
4.
Fr
Karah Polk
4.87m
PR
Knox
5.
Jr
Taylor Schaefers
4.82m
Loras
6.
Sr
Darice Brooks
4.81m
SR
Monmouth (IL)
7.
So
McKenna Happold
4.62m
SR
Carroll (WI)
8.
Fr
Maddie Meyer
4.61m
PR
Millikin University
9.
Jr
Kate Loomis
4.47m
Carroll (WI)
10.
Fr
Cat Tarpeh
4.16m
PR
Millikin University
11.
So
Savannah Burmeister
3.73m
Carroll (WI)
12.
Fr
Jenny Kling
3.53m
Carroll (WI)
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Brianna Niebrugge
10.77m
PR
Millikin University
2.
Fr
Maddie Meyer
10.25m
Millikin University
2.
So
Isabella Newingham
10.25m
PR
Millikin University
4.
So
McKenna Happold
10.10m
Carroll (WI)
5.
Sr
Madi Schulenberg
9.82m
SR
Monmouth (IL)
6.
Jr
Kate Loomis
9.30m
PR
Carroll (WI)
So
Haylie Lading
FOUL
Millikin University
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lilly Mendez
15.45m
PR
Monmouth (IL)
2.
So
Emily Uitenbroek
14.31m
PR
Carroll (WI)
3.
So
Michelle Budden
14.12m
PR
Loras
4.
Fr
Alyssa Corkery
13.74m
PR
Loras
5.
Jr
Anna Hedges
13.67m
Loras
6.
So
Tori Reinders
13.55m
PR
Carroll (WI)
7.
Jr
savannah Nesvik
13.08m
Loras
8.
Fr
Carly Fischer
13.02m
Loras
9.
Fr
Megan Gronau
12.98m
PR
Loras
10.
Jr
Alexis Obermeyer
12.38m
Millikin University
11.
So
Asia Sockrider
11.72m
PR
Loras
12.
So
Courtney Tangney
11.61m
SR
Carroll (WI)
13.
So
Erika Dunnam
11.53m
Carroll (WI)
14.
Fr
Kayla Weatherly
11.36m
Loras
15.
Fr
Anna Gambol
11.29m
PR
Millikin University
16.
Fr
Leigha Sebben
11.05m
PR
Monmouth (IL)
17.
Fr
Stephanie Oliver
10.68m
PR
Millikin University
18.
Fr
Hannah McVey
10.39m
PR
Monmouth (IL)
19.
Jr
Alice Lee
10.12m
SR
Knox
20.
Fr
Morgan Olson
10.10m
Carroll (WI)
21.
Fr
Allie Winter
9.96m
PR
Carroll (WI)
22.
Fr
Celia Balderston
7.07m
Loras
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
3073 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Monmouth College Midwest Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Monmouth College Midwest Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#monmouth-college
#midwest-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!